The Martian poster

The Martian 2015

About The Martian

During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.

The Martian Cast

The Martian Crew

Camera

John MarzanoHelicopter camera
Dariusz WolskiDirector of photography
László BilleCamera operator
Imre JuhaszCamera operator
Daniele MassaccesiCamera operator
Peter MountainStill photographer
Stuart GodfreyDolly grip
István GottmannAdditional first assistant camera
Aidan MonaghanAdditional still photographer
Zsolt JámborBest boy grip
Carlo PostiglioneBest boy grip
Massimiliano DessenaBest boy grip
Graham HallCamera operator
Ioan GavrilowitschCamera operator
Krisztián ReinhardtCamera trainee
Jeannie YeungData wrangler
Máté OláhData wrangler
Ryan NguyenDigital imaging technician
János JackDigital imaging technician
Quentin BrownDigital imaging technician
Claudio Del GobboDolly grip
Csaba BankhardtDolly grip
Ferenc SzalontaiDolly grip
Al HindleyEpk camera operator
Zsolt Big NagyEpk camera operator
Alberto TorrecillaFirst assistant camera
Kenny GroomFirst assistant camera
Matthew DeBonisFirst assistant camera
Tamás JánossaFocus puller
András PozsárGrip
Dániel BércesGrip
János KovácsGrip
Máté BankhardtGrip
Imre SisaKey grip
Imre SisaDolly grip
Tommaso MeleKey grip
István TörökKey grip
Ian SpeedLibra head technician
Adam DorneySecond assistant camera
Tibor GulyásSecond assistant camera
Péter MeisznerSecond assistant "c" camera
Szabolcs SitkeiCamera trainee
Giles KeyteStill photographer
Charles de LauzirikaEpk producer
Ruth AsensioHead of layout
Michael BeckiHead of layout

Production

Simon KinbergProducer
Ridley ScottProducer
Mark HuffamProducer
Michael SchaeferProducer
Aditya SoodExecutive producer
Nina GoldCasting
Carmen CubaCasting
Zsolt CsutakCasting
Wittney HortonCasting associate
Theo ParkCasting associate
Dan ClayResearcher
Amy ArceProducer's assistant
Drew GoddardExecutive producer
Teresa KellyAssociate producer
Adam GoodmanLine producer
Howard EllisLine producer
Mátyás VándorAssistant production manager
Tamás GálAssistant production manager
Gergö BalikaHead of production
Ashish KukianProduction manager
Fuad KhalilProduction manager
Miklós TóthProduction manager
production managerProduction manager
James SmithProduction manager
Diala Al RaieProduction supervisor
Francesca CingolaniUnit production manager
Vanessa BakerAdr voice casting
Zsolt Ferenc MaierExtras casting
Veronika VarjasiExtras casting
Attila KenyeresAssistant location manager
Mátyás VándorAssistant location manager
Oliver BradburyAssistant location manager
Rasul KalyayevAssistant location manager
Ágoston Félegyházy MegyesyLocation manager
Giles EdlestonLocation manager
Rudolf AndrásLocation manager
Saeb Abul RaghebLocation manager
Hanna GriffithsPost production coordinator
Dezso PócsikProduction driver
Gábor KeszeiProduction driver
Joe PetényiSecond assistant accountant
Fruzsi MorotzAssistant production coordinator
Tala OlabiAssistant production coordinator
Ally PennebakerProducer's assistant
Hannah IrelandProducer's assistant
Kira ThompsonProducer's assistant
Nikki BaidaProducer's assistant
Sara RastogiProducer's assistant
Pierre CheminatFirst assistant accountant
Susannah KudrathFirst assistant accountant
Erika TamásFirst assistant accountant
Mohammad AtallahFirst assistant accountant
Ziad SunnaKey production assistant
Álvar Carretero de la FuentePublicist
Joshua JasonPublicist
Paul B. GibbsProduction accountant
Kolos TrimmelProduction accountant
Ahmad Al-AbbasProduction accountant
Michael VasquezProduction accountant
Bence BognarProduction assistant
Nikoletta SzaboProduction assistant
Tareq ShuqomProduction assistant
Zsolt VereckeiProduction assistant
Zsuzsanna KuruczProduction assistant
Rita GalántaiProduction coordinator
Vinay GautamProduction coordinator
Nada AtiehProduction coordinator
Maria MiraProduction coordinator
Leila MousaviProduction coordinator
Zsófia ZatureczkiProduction secretary
Brian James CoteSecond assistant accountant
Gyorgy DejtariSecond assistant accountant
Barnabás KovácsSecond assistant accountant
David BorosSecond assistant accountant
Elvira Elisabet VeronTravel coordinator
Gábor UjházyUnit manager
K.K. HarebUnit manager
Matthew BristoweHead of production
Lauren McCallumHead of production
Paul O'HaraProduction assistant
Melissa EspinalesProduction assistant
Jeannie YeungProduction coordinator
Jérémie MaitrejeanProduction coordinator
James YeomanProduction manager

Directing

Ridley ScottDirector
Lizzie PritchardScript supervisor
Mohammad KloobAssistant director
Vera JanischAssistant director
Raymond KirkFirst assistant director
Hannah QuinnFirst assistant director
Gábor GajdosFirst assistant director
Bogi MóriczSecond assistant director
Tamás VassAdditional second assistant director
Béla BagotaSecond assistant director
Nick ThomasSecond second assistant director
Luke ScottSecond unit director
Tamás Péter ChipieThird assistant director
Giuseppe PagnozziLayout
Annie PennScript supervisor
Alberto Hernandez RodriguezLayout
Jun RenLayout
Rosie KeaneLayout
Sonia ContrerasLayout
Vanessa IsabelleLayout
Daniel PetrieDirector

Writing

Drew GoddardScreenplay
Andy WeirNovel
Chris KatinasLyricist

Editing

Rachael TateDialogue editor
Pietro ScaliaEditor
Paul CarlinDigital intermediate
Todd KleparskiDigital intermediate
Cheryl PotterAdditional editor
Elise AndersonAssistant editor
Alex GilbertAssistant editor
Zach MarshallAssistant editor
Valerio BonelliCo-editor
Stephen NakamuraColorist
Márton VojnitsEditorial production assistant
Rob JonesEditorial production assistant
Laurence JohnsonFirst assistant editor
Abhijeet YerunkarStereoscopic editor
Dhirendra ChhatparStereoscopic editor
Priyal MahadikStereoscopic editor
Smeet VedantStereoscopic editor
Vaibhav MaratheStereoscopic editor
Reginald Harber Jr.Stereoscopic editor

Art

Arthur MaxProduction design
Robert CowperArt direction
Mónika EsztánArt direction
Phil SimsArt direction
Stefan SpethArt direction
Matt WynneArt direction
Celia BobakSet decoration
Zoltán HorváthSet decoration
Marc HomesSupervising art director
Jason Knox-JohnstonArt direction
László RajkArt direction
Éva ZöldArt department coordinator
Shira HockmanAssistant art director
Rhys IfanAssistant art director
Will NewtonAssistant art director
Annamária OroszAssistant art director
Gergely RiegerAssistant art director
Matt SimsAssistant art director
Samy KeilaniCo-art director
Attila IllésArt department assistant
Jonathan HouldingArt direction
Oliver HodgeArt direction
Zsolt TarnokAssistant art director
Nimrod HajduAssistant property master
Kamen AnevConcept artist
Lee OliverConcept artist
Steve BurgConcept artist
Máté HerjeczkiConstruction coordinator
Akos MenyhartConstruction manager
Balázs KovácsConstruction manager
József KissConstruction manager
Ray BarrettConstruction manager
Zoltán TóthConstruction manager
Gergely ÁlmosDraughtsman
Orsolya MazaDraughtsman
Petra BaloghDraughtsman
Alex BowensDraughtsman
Gergely KajdiGreensman
Jon ColsonGreensman
Márk LangfeldGreensman
Mátyás SzakonyiGreensman
Imre BurjánProperty buyer
Magdi KondorosiProperty buyer
Andrew AinscowProps
Csaba MitkuProps
Peter LeeProps
Balazs PelczSculptor
Chris 'Flimsy' HowesSet designer
Bálint DiószegiSet dresser
Ferenc BrandenburgSet dresser
Gabor PappSet dresser
Tamás GálSet dresser
Tibor GaálSet dresser
Viktor BakosSet dresser
Huw ArthurStandby art director
Tracey WilsonStoryboard artist
Dan WalkerConcept artist
Matthew SavageConcept artist
Ivan ShannonSculptor
Matt CurtisTitle designer
Matt CurtisGraphic designer
Jacek PilarskiConcept artist

Costume & make-up

Janty YatesCostume design
Sarah RobinsonCostume supervisor
Gábor HomonnayCostume supervisor
Zsofia LaczkoSeamstress
Tina EarnshawHair designer
Bea MerkovitsAssistant costume designer
Michael MooneyAssistant costume designer
Richard SaleAssistant costume designer
Maralyn ShermanKey hair stylist
Tina EarnshawMakeup designer
Jana CarboniMakeup artist
Móni CsomósMakeup artist
Rita BallaMakeup artist
Alex RouseWigmaker
Csilla Blake-HorváthHair supervisor
Csilla Blake-HorváthMakeup supervisor
Ildikó MakkHairstylist
Gabriella NémethHairstylist
Jane OginskyMakeup artist
Emma J. SlaterMakeup artist
Szilvia VarróAssistant makeup artist
Kathryn AveryCostume assistant
Sonia BoothCostume assistant
Sylvianne ShurmanCostume assistant
Balázs LabanczCostume coordinator
Michelle WraightCostume coordinator
Gabor SzaboCostumer
Ildikó FogtCostumer
Nora PinterCostumer
Rita ZsilvölgyiExtras dresser
Brigitta KatonaPrincipal costumer
Dóra PappPrincipal costumer
Amanda TrewinPrincipal costumer
Bruno de SantaPrincipal costumer
Victoria TaylorPrincipal costumer

Sound

Tony LewisMusic editor
David ButterworthOrchestrator
Alastair KingOrchestrator
Michael FentumSound designer
Oliver TarneySound designer
James HarrisonSound effects editor
Paul MasseySound re-recording mixer
Oliver TarneySupervising sound editor
Harry Gregson-WilliamsOriginal music composer
Mark TaylorSound re-recording mixer
Mac RuthProduction sound mixer
Tony LewisSupervising music editor
Harry Gregson-WilliamsMusician
Mark TaylorSound effects editor
Rachael TateAdr supervisor
Hugo AdamsFoley supervisor
Ben ChickFoley recordist
Andrea KingFoley artist
Adam MendezFoley mixer
Jack StewFoley artist
Benjamin McCullochAdr recordist
György MihályiSecond assistant sound
Peter DiStefanoMusician
Andy ParkerMusician
Boguslav KosteckiMusician
Bruce WhiteMusician
Caroline DaleMusician
Cathy ThompsonMusician
Chris WorseyMusician
Daniel BhattacharyaMusician
David LaleMusician
Emlyn SingletonMusician
Mark BerrowMusician
Martin TillmanMusician
Rachel BoltMusician
Roger LinleyMusician
Steve MairMusician
Chris NavarroAdr mixer
Judah GetzAdr mixer
Ferenc LukácsAdr recordist
Nick Del-MolinoAssistant sound editor
Szabolcs StellaFirst assistant sound editor
Attila KoháriFirst assistant sound editor
Dafydd ArchardAdditional sound re-recording mixer
Richard WhitfieldMusic editor
Balazs VargaSecond assistant sound
Bence NémethSecond assistant sound
Max WalshSound mix technician
Brandon MoncySound mixer

Crew

Mark PattenSecond unit cinematographer
Norbert Alte FieszlCarpenter
Zoltán HarányiCarpenter
Noel CowellProperty master
Tim MaxwellSound recordist
Péter BehanArmorer
Gourdal SebastienCg supervisor
Martin WatersCg supervisor
Nicolas HernandezCg supervisor
Louis ParéCg supervisor
Liang YangStunts
Iván PohárnokMakeup effects
Rick MarrVehicles wrangler
Gabor MeszarosProp maker
Istvan MuranyiProp maker
Konstantin LegatProp maker
Tamas GeleiProp maker
Torma ZoltánProp maker
John HallsProp maker
Nigel NixonSpecial effects
Sam PerezSpecial effects assistant
Gergö BajczárSpecial effects assistant
Csaba BagossySpecial effects coordinator
Anna KrawczykSpecial effects manager
Charlie PedersenSpecial effects technician
Chris MotjuoadiSpecial effects technician
Declan O'DonnellSpecial effects technician
Florin Daniel CatrinoiuSpecial effects technician
Gergely GlovotzSpecial effects technician
Noah MeddingsSpecial effects technician
Rajmund GálSpecial effects technician
Szilard GergelySpecial effects technician
Tibor SkornyakSpecial effects technician
Nicole ChapmanStunt coordinator
Nicole ChapmanStunts
Rob InchStunt coordinator
Balázs FarkasStunt double
Casey MichaelsStunt double
Helen Steinway BaileyStunt double
William WilloughbyStunt double
Aaron MuirStunts
Chris NewtonStunts
Clem LeneghanStunts
Csaba SchulekStunts
Csabu ElekesStunts
Danny EustonStunts
Danny SansomStunts
Daryl AndrewsStunts
David NewtonStunts
Donna WilliamsStunts
Ferenc BereczStunts
Fizz HoodStunts
Florian RobinStunts
Gabor SzemanStunts
Gergö HorpácsiStunts
Giedrius NagysStunts
György SzántóStunts
István KoleszárStunts
Krystof HansburyStunts
Levente TamásiStunts
Norbert KovácsStunts
Richard KentStunts
Simon WhymanStunts
Viktor LehoczkiDriver
Gabor KisgyorgyTransportation captain
John QuartelTechnical supervisor
Amer AnsouqaTransportation captain
Claudia KossikTransportation coordinator
Gábor SzénásiTransportation coordinator
Krisztián NagyVideo assist operator
Robert JacobsThanks
Attila KárpátiThanks
Dave LaveryThanks
Bert UlrichThanks
Julia ChiavettaAdditional script supervisor
Jerome ButlerDialect coach
Gabor DornyeiInformation systems manager
Gergely ApjokSet production assistant
Zsani NyerkySet production assistant
Tsogbaatar BatzorigStand in
Larry GarrisonUnit publicist
Martin MacraeVisual effects art director
Neil WeatherleyCg supervisor
Andrew BarryCompositor
Antoine AmbertCompositor
Caboche NicolasCompositor
Delphine BurattiCompositor
Frederikke GlickCompositor
John DurneyCompositor
Jon ReidCompositor
Mark TrembleCompositor
Nicholas ZissimosCompositor
Owen JacksonCompositor
Peter BlackburnCompositor
Richard CourtmanCompositor
Sandra ChocholskaCompositor
Tomos SionCompositor
Zebastian LiljaCompositor
Neill BarrackCompositor
Bruce NelsonCompositor
Claudia LechenCompositor
Igor FiorentiniCompositor
Leonardo PaoliniCompositor
Matthew PatienceCompositor
Mattis Gaston LarsenCompositor
Naveen ShuklaCompositor
Sam SalekCompositor
Natalie MacDonaldCompositor
Neil AlfordCompositor
Bryan BartlettCompositor
Laurent ReynaudCompositor
Michael HonischCompositor
Sara TrezziExecutive visual effects producer
Lena ScanlanExecutive visual effects producer
Sarah HemsleyExecutive visual effects producer
John KilkennyExecutive visual effects producer
Petra SchwaneSequence lead
Harvey WestSystems administrators & support
Taz LodderSystems administrators & support
Tom DaviesSystems administrators & support
Cameron SharpVisual effects editor
Christopher RaicheVisual effects editor
Collette NunesVisual effects editor
Jenna BarrattVisual effects editor
Kelly NoordermeerVisual effects editor
Leah JonesVisual effects editor
Richard KetteridgeVisual effects editor
Therese Skundberg FidjeVisual effects editor
John LeeProp maker

Visual effects

Dale NewtonAnimation supervisor
Neil CorbouldSpecial effects supervisor
Steven WarnerSpecial effects supervisor
Mark CarrVfx editor
Fausto AppiolazaVfx production coordinator
James D. FlemingVfx supervisor
Daniel MatleyVisual effects producer
Barrie HemsleyVisual effects producer
Clare HeneghanVisual effects producer
Priyanka BalasubramanianVisual effects producer
Nina FallonVisual effects producer
Clare NormanVisual effects producer
Paula PopeVisual effects producer
Richard StammersVisual effects supervisor
Justin CornishVisual effects supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-StanfordVisual effects supervisor
Chris LawrenceVisual effects supervisor
Mohen LeoVisual effects supervisor
Sara BennettVisual effects supervisor
Anders LanglandsVisual effects supervisor
Tim LedburyVisual effects supervisor
Balázs Rozgonyi24 frame playback
Attila Ferenczi3d modeller
Attila DeákModeling
Dániel MiklósModeling
Gábor HankóModeling
Gergo DeákModeling
László MóréModeling
Zita GalántaiModeling
James BerkleyAnimation
Cynthia CollinsAnimation
Yvon JardelAnimation
Andy Le CocqAnimation
Christopher MullinsAnimation
Leo RecompsatAnimation
Edwin SchaapAnimation
Kat SealeAnimation
Greg FisherAnimation supervisor
Tom KloucekAnimation
Reyffer SousaCompositing supervisor
Bronwyn EdwardsCompositing supervisor
John J. GallowayCompositing supervisor
Javier RocaCompositing supervisor
Steven SandlesCreature effects technical director
Owyn AbramCreature effects technical director
Sejas MehtaCreature effects technical director
Mayur SamantCreature effects technical director
Vivek NairVfx artist
Adrián PueyoDigital compositor
Alasdair McNeillDigital compositor
Alejandro VillabonDigital compositor
Alvaro CajalDigital compositor
Anastasios AgiakatsikasDigital compositor
Andrea DuttiDigital compositor
Angela RinaldiDigital compositor
Atyeb MuneerDigital compositor
Carlos Miras SepulvedaDigital compositor
Charlotte LariveDigital compositor
Eduardo VillarrealDigital compositor
Emily GreeleyDigital compositor
Eric SoDigital compositor
Eric TetreaultDigital compositor
Felix TuressonDigital compositor
Filippo GolinDigital compositor
Florent TaisneDigital compositor
Gabriele CiaccioDigital compositor
George PetkovDigital compositor
Giacomo BargellesiDigital compositor
Giacomo MineoDigital compositor
Gianluca VecchioDigital compositor
Greg Howe-DaviesDigital compositor
Ian FellowsDigital compositor
Jaideep MohanDigital compositor
Jean-Baptiste GodinDigital compositor
Jean-Sébastien FortinDigital compositor
Jeremy SéguinDigital compositor
Karen ElliottDigital compositor
Kasy SteinDigital compositor
Keith JonesDigital compositor
Lars Erik EriksenDigital compositor
Lindsay M. HoppeDigital compositor
Luca SerafiniDigital compositor
Luciano LopesDigital compositor
Marc CzerwiecDigital compositor
Marijus NeverdauskisDigital compositor
Miguel PonceDigital compositor
Nicholas HurstDigital compositor
Oliver JohnstoneDigital compositor
Patricia LlagunoDigital compositor
Prajwal VasDigital compositor
Scott DawkinsDigital compositor
Sribalaji SantharamDigital compositor
Stoycho DimitrovDigital compositor
Thompson ConradiDigital compositor
Venkatesh RamuDigital compositor
Victor MorejonDigital compositor
Yavor AsenovDigital compositor
Delphine GarrelisDigital compositor
Hugo GauvreauDigital compositor
Nico CoronadoDigital compositor
Francis GagnonDigital compositor
Bjarni Robert BragasonDigital compositor
Camille PaleniDigital compositor
Cecile PeltierDigital compositor
David VivaldiniDigital compositor
Gavin McKenzieDigital compositor
Heidi DahleDigital compositor
Jonathan TurnerDigital compositor
Khaled LabidiDigital compositor
Ludovic FregéDigital compositor
Luke SikkingDigital compositor
Mark MillenaDigital compositor
Michael BakerDigital compositor
Michael BovbergDigital compositor
Owen CarrollDigital compositor
Rafael VormittagDigital compositor
Thomas LefebvreDigital compositor
Tommaso FiorettiDigital compositor
Carlos ConceicaoDigital compositor
Claudio BassiDigital compositor
Luca MignardiDigital compositor
Alessandro FavaleDigital compositor
Artiom KusciDigital compositor
Cédric BattudeDigital compositor
Charles-e FarkasDigital compositor
Daniel AlejoDigital compositor
Denny ErtantoDigital compositor
Giulia CadedduDigital compositor
Hernan BarrosDigital compositor
Iyi TubiDigital compositor
Jonny GuDigital compositor
Josh ParksDigital compositor
Julien MartinsDigital compositor
Ken U. OgboDigital compositor
Korinne CammaranoDigital compositor
Kristian RejekDigital compositor
Martin FischerDigital compositor
Mirko MorcianoDigital compositor
Rob BrysonDigital compositor
Ruben AthouelDigital compositor
Aoife GreenhamDigital compositor
James MoxonDigital compositor
Noemie CrucianiDigital compositor
Nigel StoneVfx director of photography
Lauren CamilleriVfx editor
Julien LegayVisual effects technical director
David KirchnerVisual effects technical director
Aaron BaudinVisual effects technical director
Quentin SauvinetVfx artist
Alexis ClauxVisual effects technical director
Aaron DennisVisual effects technical director
Emily VaillancourtCompositing lead
Erik SchneiderCompositing lead
John Van Hoey SmithCompositing lead
Julien RousseauCompositing lead
Mirek SuchomelCompositing lead
Philippe RobergeCompositing lead
Sam OsborneCompositing lead
Emile HardyMatte painter
Hubert ZapalowiczMatte painter
Martine GuayMatte painter
Sarah NeveuMatte painter
Jamie SchumacherMatte painter
Jacek PilarskiMatte painter
Hannah Walker EdwardsStereoscopic coordinator
Daniel SchrepfStereoscopic supervisor
Rohan TirkeyStereoscopic supervisor
Ryan HirshStereoscopic supervisor
Barry O'BrienStereoscopic supervisor
Joey HarrisMatchmove supervisor
Gareth DaleyStereoscopic supervisor
Marc BrzezickiStereoscopic supervisor
Richard BakerStereoscopic supervisor
Colas FiszmanPipeline technical director
Declan McGuirePipeline technical director
Hantong TangPipeline technical director
Henry BushPipeline technical director
Nicholas HampshirePipeline technical director
Raggini EvaPipeline technical director
Emily DeVittPre-visualization coordinator
Kathrin McCarthyPre-visualization coordinator
Jason McDonaldPre-visualization supervisor
Vincent AupetitPre-visualization supervisor
Prajakta NandlaskarSenior animator
Mary LobbStereoscopic coordinator
Albena IvanovaVfx artist
Alonso VarelaVfx artist
Anthony FungVfx artist
Arkin EsrefVfx artist
Ben FlemingVfx artist
Duncan KinnairdVfx artist
Elisabeth DugnasVfx artist
Florence DuranteVfx artist
vfx artistVfx artist
Hugo MontambaultVfx artist
James PyperVfx artist
Jamil Daoud-KhatounVfx artist
Johannes RichterVfx artist
Katie HambergerVfx artist
Khalid AlmeeraniVfx artist
Marc RiceVfx artist
Matt BowlerVfx artist
Michaël BalthazartVfx artist
Miguel CastrilloVfx artist
Mnandi RidleyVfx artist
Mollie ConnorVfx artist
Raghu P. RavichandranVfx artist
Rahul SinhaVfx artist
Scott MitchellVfx artist
Tim MarinovVfx artist
Velichko IvanovVfx artist
Dominique ChartrandVisual effects coordinator
Steven BarhamVfx production coordinator
Vikki ChapmanVisual effects coordinator
Ben HarrisonVisual effects production manager
Cynthia CrimminsVisual effects production manager
Sam SpaceyVisual effects production manager
Gopi KrishnanVisual effects
Lalit Madhukar DawaleVisual effects
Martin FurmanVisual effects
Philip SiskVisual effects
Owen E. WilliamsVisual effects
Alysia WildmanVisual effects coordinator
Andrew FitchettVisual effects coordinator
Christina-Cassandra BarazinVisual effects coordinator
Deeps HargunaniVisual effects coordinator
Diana RoldánVisual effects coordinator
Gemma OfficeVisual effects coordinator
George KolyrasVisual effects coordinator
Hannah LewisVisual effects coordinator
Ingrid PonsVisual effects coordinator
Jane SimonsVisual effects coordinator
KartikiVisual effects coordinator
Katherine SmithVisual effects coordinator
Mariangela SumaVisual effects coordinator
Melody AlassetVisual effects coordinator
Miranda MiddlewoodVisual effects coordinator
Nadia VolodinaVisual effects coordinator
Peter HartlessVisual effects coordinator
Sherin PadayattyVisual effects coordinator
Soujanya PentyalaVisual effects coordinator
Stanislas de LesquenVisual effects coordinator
Teréz KonczVisual effects coordinator
Timothy TrimmingsVisual effects coordinator
Toby WhiteVisual effects coordinator
Tom BarberVisual effects coordinator
Tsvetomira ValchevaVisual effects coordinator
Will NewisVisual effects coordinator
Mari LevitanVisual effects production manager
Anouk L'HeureuxVisual effects producer
Bojana SolomonovaVisual effects producer
Laia AlomarVisual effects producer
Roopesh GujarVisual effects producer
Dóra SárköziVisual effects production assistant
Millie ClarkeVisual effects production assistant
Sara Lucia AlvarezVisual effects production assistant
Carlos ChacinVisual effects production manager
Carlos CiudadVisual effects production manager
Dorota KowalskaVisual effects production manager
Rebecca ScottVisual effects production manager
Sarah EssamVisual effects production manager
Tim Pounds-CornishVisual effects production manager
Adam McInnesVisual effects supervisor
Aleksandar VishemirskiVisual effects supervisor
Allyn LawsonVisual effects technical director
Luke GrayVisual effects technical director
Lyubomir KirkovVisual effects technical director
Swapnil KulkarniVisual effects technical director
Gergely TakácsVisual effects

Lighting

Krisztián PaluchGaffer
Julian WhiteGaffer
Andras RudasyElectrician
David RondzikElectrician
Istvan BangaElectrician
Krisztián HorváthElectrician
Péter BognárElectrician
Kieran WaitesLighting technician
Shawn WhiteGaffer
Antal BergerRigging gaffer
Lucinda KeelerLighting manager